Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
10th Annual FGIII Memorial 5K Run & 1 Mile Walk
Angola
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K Run
Sunday, Jun 11, 2023
Results are: Official
Participants
132
Finishers
120
Pace
11:02/mile
Average Time
00:34:18
Year:
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Select Race
5K Run
1 Mile Walk
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 and older
no age provided
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Team Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Pace
1
ANDY MACDONALD
(# 618)
Hamburg, NY
M
1
33
1st Overall
00:17:18
5:33/mile
+ 8 more
2
RORY DAY
(# 725)
Hamburg, NY
M
2
11
1 / 4
00:21:53
7:02/mile
+ 8 more
3
LON FOLTS
(# 497)
Silver Creek, NY
M
3
38
1 / 6
00:22:01
7:05/mile
+ 8 more
4
MIA SERVIS
(# 709)
Clarence, NY
F
1
18
1st Overall
00:22:01
7:05/mile
+ 8 more
5
LUCAS GUZZINO
(# 587)
Hamburg, NY
M
4
20
1 / 2
00:22:08
7:07/mile
+ 8 more
6
JOSHUA PRESS
(# 644)
Forestville, NY
M
5
16
1 / 5
00:22:39
7:17/mile
+ 7 more
7
BENJAMIN BOCK
(# 426)
Forestville, NY
M
6
16
2 / 5
00:22:39
7:17/mile
+ 7 more
8
RAYMOND GRAF
(# 586)
West Seneca, NY
M
7
42
1 / 5
00:22:39
7:17/mile
+ 7 more
9
PATRICK MARTIN
(# 625)
Derby, NY
M
8
36
2 / 6
00:22:54
7:22/mile
+ 8 more
10
CHARLES DALE
(# 716)
Angola, NY
M
9
15
3 / 5
00:23:47
7:39/mile
+ 8 more
11
JONATAN STOERLING
(# 682)
Lake View, NY
M
10
17
4 / 5
00:24:07
7:45/mile
+ 8 more
12
ALAN SAILER
(# 661)
Lake View, NY
M
11
62
1 / 4
00:24:20
7:49/mile
+ 7 more
13
ED KAMELA
(# 600)
Lancaster, NY
M
12
63
2 / 4
00:24:27
7:52/mile
+ 8 more
14
THOMAS LEDERHOUSE
(# 612)
Derby, NY
M
13
45
1 / 3
00:25:02
8:03/mile
+ 7 more
15
DAVID BARRETT
(# 734)
Tonawanda, NY
M
14
68
1 / 4
00:25:05
8:04/mile
+ 8 more
16
PARKER KLEPFER
(# 608)
Angola, NY
M
15
14
2 / 4
00:25:07
8:04/mile
+ 8 more
17
KAITLYN LOMANTO
(# 617)
Forestville, NY
F
2
15
1 / 4
00:25:11
8:06/mile
+ 7 more
18
DENSIL WILSON
(# 695)
Silver Creek, NY
M
16
52
1 / 8
00:25:15
8:07/mile
+ 7 more
19
BRAEDEN GOLEMBIEWSKI
(# 583)
Angola, NY
M
17
14
3 / 4
00:25:42
8:16/mile
+ 8 more
20
NATHAN NOBLES
(# 635)
Eden, NY
M
18
29
1 / 2
00:26:03
8:22/mile
+ 8 more
21
MELANIE WILSON
(# 696)
Silver Creek, NY
F
3
18
2 / 4
00:26:11
8:25/mile
+ 7 more
22
AMY WYATT
(# 698)
Derby, NY
F
4
30
1 / 11
00:26:18
8:27/mile
+ 8 more
23
GRACE CHRISTIANSEN
(# 442)
Lake View, NY
F
5
28
1 / 5
00:26:43
8:35/mile
+ 8 more
24
AMY LANGER
(# 610)
Hamburg, NY
F
6
43
1 / 7
00:26:57
8:40/mile
+ 8 more
25
THOMAS MEKA
(# 702)
Angola, NY
M
19
71
1 / 4
00:27:27
8:49/mile
+ 8 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##